Boeren Trekkertrek Eext
 

Uitslagen van Boeren Trekkertrek Eext 2020

2,5 ton Sport







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

25S1

Ferdinand Swarts

Alteveer

The Underdog

100

100

1e plek

25S3

Carles Van De Gun

Waardenburg

Gunfire



Schade, 2e plek


4,5 ton Sport







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

45S1

Gerlant Mouw

Speuld

Fendt 822

100

100

1e plek

45S2

Ben Slijkhuis

Speuld

Fendt 614

96,57

100

2e plek

45S3

Ronald Lukens

Alteveer

International 1246

64,32

70,65

3e plek


3,5 ton Hobbysport







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

35H1

Ruben Veenstra

De Knipe

Case International 856XL

93,25

83,96

1e plek

35H2

Arjan Wolfs

Alteveer

The Underdog

53,21


Schade, 2e plek


5,5 ton Hobbysport







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

55H1

Sam Remmelink

Een

Lady in Red

100

100

1e plek

55H2

Erik Brinkhoff

De Knipe

International 1246

65,91

91,65

2e plek


7 ton Hobbysport







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

7H1

Evert Kroes

Oldeboarn

International 1455XL

99,02

99,05

1e plek

7H2

Miko Ten Hoor

Waskemeer

Fiat 160-90

92,20

87,70


7H3

Gert-Jan Schuurman

Stadskanaal

John Deere 4440

90,87

88,20


7H4

Michiel Schuurman

Stadskanaal

John Deere 4240s

90,91

100

2e plek

7H6

Rinse Dijkstra

Beetsterzwaag

Massey Ferguson 1155

95,24

85,97

3e plek


3,5 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

35T1

Andre Schomaker

Valthermond

Renault 6514

100

89,85

3e plek

35T2

Arjan Strockmeijer

Onstwedde

Fiat 850

100

87,58


35T3

Willemien Brinkhoff

De Knipe

Belarus 800

100

100

87,71, 2e plek

35T4

Gert Hof

Balkbrug

White Oliver 782

100

100

92,82, 1e plek

35T6

Jarmen Roosjen

Eext

John Deere 1630

52,14

77,85


35T7

Nienke Visscher

Westdorp

Same Leone 75

76,21

76,61



4,5 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

45T1

Danny De Jong

Haulerwijk

Ford 6500

100

100

1e plek

45T2

Ernst-Jan Knoppien

Gieterveen

Ford 6600

78,69

83,97

3e plek

45T3

Lucas Dieterman

Veendam

Ford 6600

85,98

88,14

Diskwalificatie, vermogen

45T4

Patrick Booiman

Amen

Deutz 10006

77,94

78,44


45T5

Rick Talens

Annen

Fordson Super Major

57,43

61,91


45T6

Rik Mennega

Eext

International 856XL

85,62

80,23

2e plek

45T7

Ronald Smit

Zuidlaren

Deutz Agroxtra 4.57

82,52

79,26


45T9

Wolter Oosterhuis

Gieten

International 745

68,04

63,52



5,5 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

55T1

Anne Van Dijk

Gieten

Case International 1056XL

88,63

78,38

2e plek

55T2

Wim Tepper

Veendam

Massey Ferguson 6150

73,36

55,50


55T3

Bertjan Martens

2e Exloermond

International 1055

79,14

74,93


55T4

Jordy Manning

Drouwenermond

International 956XL

98,12

73,50

1e plek

55T5

Ard Stavenga

Oldehove

Case International 1056XL

86,87

72,81

3e plek

55T6

Jeroen Bakker

Hijken

Deutz 13006

77,12

72,48


55T7

Patrick Jobing

Grolloo

John Deere 3650

74,41

59,92


55T8

Bjorn Rotgers

1e Exloermond

Massey Ferguson 6170

75,66

69,07


55T9

Harold Spreen

De Groeve

Fendt 311

52,26

71,33



7 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

7T01

Susan Tepper

Veendam

Massey Ferguson 6714

64,10

50,57


7T02

Leon Koiter

Eexterzandvoort

Case International 1455XL

74,65

75,77


7T03

Jorn Van De Wouw

Dronten

Claas Ares 697 ATZ


70,47

Ongeldige eerste trek

7T04

Abco Kievit

Tynaarlo

International 1455XL

73,39

72,03


7T05

Ilse De Boer

Haulerwijk

International 1455XL

75,33

61,49


7T06

Jos Bakker

Gieterveen

International 1455XL

85,39

73,26

Diskwalificatie, vermogen

7T07

Klamer Jan Staats

Annen

Fendt 611LSA

52,72

10,00


7T08

Martijn Jobing

Grolloo

Fendt 514C

64,20

17,57


7T09

Mike Boelens

Annen

John Deere 6610

46,95

41,34


7T10

Arjen Sandee

Holte

Case International 1455XL

100

72,90

2e plek

7T11

Ron Lomulder

Hijken

Fendt 612

100

62,24


7T12

Jeroen Bakker

Hijken

Deutz 13006

56,70

33,04


7T13

Sander Verwaijen

Hijken

Case International 1455XL

100

73,85

1e plek

7T14

Tim Post

Drouwenermond

International 955

95,77

71,25

3e plek

7T15

Mart Roosjen

Eext

John Deere 6310

58,22

42,81



7 ton Duits







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

7D01

Bertjan Martens

2e Exloermond

International 1055

74,90

72,02


7D02

Anne Van Dijk

Gieten

Case International 1056XL

76,00

69,50


7D03

Jordy Manning

Drouwenermond

International 956XL

65,60

50,84


7D04

Jorn Van De Wouw

Dronten

Claas Ares 697 ATZ

74,85

86,45

3e plek

7D05

Jos Bakker

Gieterveen

International 1455XL

92,69

73,77

Diskwalificatie, vermogen

7D06

Arjen Sandee

Holte

Case International 1455XL

100

84,79

1e plek

7D07

Tim Post

Drouwenermond

International 955

76,23

60,97


7D08

Ron Lomulder

Hijken

Fendt 612

75,88

61,40


7D09

Sander Verwaijen

Hijken

Case International 1455XL

77,49

87,24

2e plek

7D10

Leon Koiter

Eexterzandvoort

Case International 1455XL

65,00

51,81



9 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

9T1

Bert Sassen

Alteveer

Fendt 611

71,66

59,77


9T2

Bram Pellekaan

Haulerwijk

Case International 1455XL

100

73,33

3e plek

9T3

Christian Buursema

Haulerwijk

International 1455XL

100

89,52

1e plek

9T4

Daniël Peeks

Hijken

Case International 1455XL

100

88,95

2e plek

9T5

Hans Dieterman

Meeden

Ford 8830

75,95

71,45


9T6

Patrick Jobing

Grolloo

John Deere 4055

60,26

49,21


9T7

Henk Stavenga

Kollum

Fendt 822

100

72,58



9 ton Duits







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

9D1

Daniel Peeks

Hijken

Case International 1455XL

100

88,97

1e plek

9D2

Henk Sterenborg

Onstwedde

Fendt 611

48,01

50,69

3e plek

9D3

Christiaan Buursema

Haulerwijk

International 1455XL

100

79,73

2e plek


11 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

11T1

Jaap Tepper

Veendam

Fendt 826

52,33

60,36


11T2

Marco Smit

Biddinghuizen

Fendt 824

60,96

61,29


11T3

Mark Prenger

Zuidveld

New Holland T7.270

66,91

52,79


11T4

Erik Jan Meijerink

Dalen

Fendt 930

74,54

99,28

3e plek

11T5

Rick Prenger

Zuidveld

Fendt 920

76,83

100

2e plek

11T6

Jurian Wagenaar

Emst

Fendt 822

76,57

88,68


11T7

Jelle Dijsselhof

Raalte

John Deere 7700

100

95,87

1e plek

11T8

Dennis Renting

Aalden

New Holland 8970

63,25

72,25


11T9

Ronnie Paalman

Holten

Case Magnum 7240

71,72

89,33



13 ton Standaard







Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Type trekker

Trek 1

Trek 2

Opmerking

13T1

Peter Ziel

De Groeve

Fendt 1050

100

91,92

3e plek

13T2

Rick Prenger

Zuidveld

Fendt 920

100

100

1e plek

13T3

Marco Smit

Biddinghuizen

Fendt 824

100

97,06

2e plek